P&G Professional Lenor Professional Fabric Conditioner Extra Soft Fresh 20L

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£75.49
Free Delivery

Lenor Pro Fabric Conditioner S2 20L

3 working days
£116.13
Free Delivery

Lenor Professional Fabric Conditioner Extra Soft Fresh S2 20L PGP038

1-3 working days
£124.87
Free Delivery

Lenor - Professional S2 Extra Soft & Fresh Fabric Softener - 20 L

In stock
£143.04
7.15 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery
P&G Professional Lenor Professional Fabric Conditioner Extra Soft Fresh 20L

Cheapest offer

Lenor Professional Fabric Conditioner Extra Soft Fresh S2 20L PGP038. Provides extra softness and longer lasting freshness. Helps reduce static cling on fabrics. Reduces creases for easier ironing. Excellent water absorption.
£75.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Lenor Professional Extra Soft & Fresh 10 Litre
£47.28
4.73 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenor - Professional Sensitive Fabric Softener, 190 Washes - 3800 ML
£27.99
7.37 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery