P-Lars-Camp-262 - male - Boss - Short Sleeve Shirts - Blue - M - Shirts M

BOSS Relaxed-fit shirt in wool-blend mesh - Style P-LARS-CAMP-262, 50560702 Dark Blue M

P-Lars-Camp-262 - male - Boss - Short Sleeve Shirts - Blue - M - Shirts M

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£129.50
Delivery from £5.45

BOSS Relaxed-fit shirt in wool-blend mesh - Style P-LARS-CAMP-262, 50560702 Dark Blue M

3 - 5 working days days
£139.00
Free Delivery
P-Lars-Camp-262 - male - Boss - Short Sleeve Shirts - Blue - M - Shirts M

Cheapest offer

Boss P-Lars-Camp-262 is a relaxed-fit short-sleeve shirt crafted in a stretch wool-blend knit with a mesh motif - designed to deliver breathable comfort for warm-weather wear. Key attributes: Blue | Dark blue | Wool blend | Breathable fabric | Stretch-knit construction | Easy-care: machine washable | Camp collar | Short sleeves | Mesh pattern | Knit construction | Standard length | Dimensions & fit: Relaxed fit | Comfortable cut | Standard length | Composition & care: Wool | Elastane | Machine wash
£129.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

BOSS Mens Relaxed Fit Sandrew Shorts - Colour: 405 Dark Blue - Size: 30W 30W
£75.00
Compare 2 prices
eqvvs.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
BOSS Mens Relaxed Fit Tile T-Shirt - Colour: 404 Dark Blue - Size: Medium
£69.00
Compare 3 prices
eqvvs.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
BOSS Mens Relaxed Fit Sandrew Shorts - Colour: 405 Dark Blue - Size: 34W 34W
£75.00
Compare 3 prices
eqvvs.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
BOSS Mens Relaxed Fit Sandrew Shorts - Colour: 405 Dark Blue - Size: 36W 36W
£75.00
Compare 3 prices
eqvvs.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99