Candide Panda Air Pillow Purple Kids

P'tit Panda Air + pillow Grey one size

Candide Panda Air Pillow Purple Kids

Cheapest Total Price
7 working day(s)
£21.99
Delivery from £6.99

Candide - Panda Pillow Air - Grey NEW

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.53
Free Delivery

Candide Panda Air Pillow Purple Kids

Cheapest offer

Welcome to a world of comfort and safety with the.Candide Panda Pillow Air Grey.This delightful baby pillow is a thoughtful blend of innovation and care, designed to support your little one´s head while ensuring a restful sleep.Why Choose the Candide Panda Pillow?.Crafted in consultation with doctors, this pillow is specifically designed to help prevent flat head syndrome, a common concern for newborns who spend a lot of time lying on their backs.The.viscoelastic memory foam.core gently cradles your baby´s head, distributing pressure evenly and maintaining the natural shape of their skull.Temperature Regulation.The pillow features a.breathable 3D mesh fabric.that effectively regulates your baby´s body temperature.This innovative material wicks away sweat and moisture, ensuring a cool and comfortable sleep environment.Ergonomic Design.The center of the pillow has a slight depression with low edges (2-3 cm), allowing your baby´s head to rest naturally in line with their neck.This design
£21.99
7 working day(s)
Kidinn.com (UK)