P1 P1000i Petrol Generator for Portable Power. 1000W Powered by Hyundai. Ultra Quiet 4 Stroke Lightweight Suitcase Inverter. Pure Sine Wave. 2 Year Warranty, Blue
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£269.99
Free Delivery
P1 P1000i Petrol Generator for Portable Power. 1000W Powered by Hyundai. Ultra Quiet 4 Stroke Lightweight Suitcase Inverter. Pure Sine Wave. 2 Year Warranty, Blue
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£269.99
Free Delivery
P1 Power Equipment P1 1000W Portable Petrol Inverter Suitcase Generator (Powered By Hyundai)
Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£269.99
Free Delivery
Hyundai P1000I 1000W Inverter Suitcase Generator Quiet Running DC &
Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£269.99
Free Delivery