Pac-Man Blue Ghost Icon LED | Collectible Lamp | Ideal for Night Light for Kids Bedrooms, Office & Home | Pop Culture Retro Gaming Merchandise

Pac Man - Turn To Blue Ghost Icon - Lamp Onesize

Pac-Man Blue Ghost Icon LED | Collectible Lamp | Ideal for Night Light for Kids Bedrooms, Office & Home | Pop Culture Retro Gaming Merchandise

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£11.65
Delivery from £7.03

Pac-Man Blue Ghost Icon LED | Collectible Lamp | Ideal for Night Light for Kids Bedrooms, Office & Home | Pop Culture Retro Gaming Merchandise

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£17.16
Delivery from £9.99

Pac Man Turn to Blue Ghost Icon Desktop Light Lamp by Paladone Products

Will usually delivered within 13 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.02
Free Delivery

Pac-Man Blue Ghost Icon LED | Collectible Lamp | Ideal for Night Light for Kids Bedrooms, Office & Home | Pop Culture Retro Gaming Merchandise

In stock
£27.42
Delivery from £6.77

Similar products

Banpresto Pac-Man Turn-to-Blue Ghost Version B Bandai Spirits Big Plush 7.9 Inch
£24.53
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £31.58
Brain Games Pac-man Quoridor Nordic Languagesenglish Board Game Multicolor Kids
£28.49
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Pac-Man Mini Arcade Game, none
£24.99
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO® Icons 10323 PAC-MAN Arcade
£219.98
Compare 3 prices
debenhams.com
Fizz Creations Pac-Man Desktop Game. Retro Inspired Mini Arcade Game. Classic Pac-Man Gameplay. Battery Powered. Officially Licensed.
£17.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pac-Man Blue Ghost Icon LED | Collectible Lamp | Ideal for Night Light for Kids Bedrooms, Office & Home | Pop Culture Retro Gaming Merchandise

Cheapest offer

RETRO FUN: Pac Man is on the run from those ghosts. This nostalgic item from the 80s will bring light to your space and a smile to your face. GAMER CLASSIC: This retro novelty collectible makes a unique addition to any game room. It's a perfect collectors item for your gaming friends, 80s kids, Father's Day, Valentine's Day and more. RETRO DESIGN: This Pac Man Ghost light serves as an original piece of geeky bedroom décor without being too bulky, making it easy for storage when not in use. COLLECTOR'S ITEM: Pac Man, Inky, Blinky, Pinky and Clyde are instantly recognizable icons of pop culture and are favourites among generations of gamers. Add this original Night Light to your collection. UNIQUE & USEFUL: Add a fun new piece of memorabilia to your own collection today. Instantly recognizable and beloved worldwide, this item is a crazy fun accessory to keep or to give.
£11.65
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk