Pacific Drums and Percussion 700 Series Double (Single Chain) Bass Drum Pedal (PDDP712)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£155.00
Free Delivery

PDP 700 Series Double Pedal

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£155.00
Free Delivery

Pacific Drums and Percussion 700 Series Double (Single Chain) Bass Drum Pedal (PDDP712)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£156.16
Free Delivery

DW PDP 700 Double Pedal

1-3 days
£166.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

PDP Concept Maple Floor Tom, 14" x 12", Pearlescent White Lacquer
£199.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pacific Drums Concept Maple Series Floor Tom, 14" x 12", Exotic Walnut to Charcoal Burst
£304.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pacific Drums Concept Maple Floor Tom, 16" x 14", Pearlescent White Lacquer
£351.32
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pacific Drums Concept Maple Floor Tom, 14" x 12", Twisted Ivory Finish Ply
£222.43
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pacific Drums and Percussion 700 Series Double (Single Chain) Bass Drum Pedal (PDDP712)

Cheapest offer

2-Way Beater Concentric Cam Single Chain-Drive Beater Angle Adjustment Solid Base Plate
£155.00
amazon.co.uk