Houston Brushed Brass Tripod Floor Lamp Brass

Pacific Houston Brushed Brass Metal Tripod Floor Lamp

Houston Brushed Brass Tripod Floor Lamp Brass

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£99.00

Pacific Lifestyle Living Room Floor Lamps Brass Metal Tripod

1-3 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Ruma Minimalist Metal Tripod Floor Lamp For Living Room Black Shade in Gold

5-7 working days
£109.99
Delivery from £2.99

Ruma Minimalist Metal Tripod Floor Lamp For Living Room Black Shade In Gold Gold

Unknown
£109.99
Houston Brushed Brass Tripod Floor Lamp Brass

Cheapest offer

This contemporary tripod floor lamp is a simple yet elegant style with slim legs and brushed brass metal finish. The shade is a luxurious cream velvet lined in matching faux cotton adding sophisticated glamour to any room.1 x E14 / 10-12W LED bulb required85% Iron, 15% PVC Backer PolyesterDimensions approx. 158H x 46.5W x 46.5D cm
£99.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)