Ruma Grey Tapered Poly Cotton Lamp Shade for Table Lamps & Floor Lamps | Size: 8"

Pacific Lifestyle 20Cm Grey Tapered Poly Cotton Lampshade For Table Lamps And Floor Lamps

Ruma Grey Tapered Poly Cotton Lamp Shade for Table Lamps & Floor Lamps | Size: 8"

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£10.99
Delivery from £2.99

Ruma Grey Tapered Poly Cotton Lamp Shade For Table Lamps And Floor Lamps Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.99

Pacific Lifestyle 20Cm Grey Tapered Poly Cotton Lampshade For Table Lamps And Floor Lamps

1-3 working days
£19.50
Delivery from £6.00
Ruma Grey Tapered Poly Cotton Lamp Shade for Table Lamps & Floor Lamps | Size: 8"

Cheapest offer

Simple modern steel grey tapered self lined cylinder poly cotton shade which sits beautifully with a variety of bases. | Ruma Grey Tapered Poly Cotton Lamp Shade for Table Lamps & Floor Lamps | Size: 8"
£10.99
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Pacific Lifestyle 18-C-7810 Cover Support Pole Set, 24x10x20cm
£29.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pacific Lifestyle 20Cm Grey Tapered Poly Cotton Lampshade For Table Lamps And Floor Lamps
£19.50
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Pacific Lifestyle Garbo 20Cm Gold Polysilk Pinch Pleat Shade
£20.50
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Pacific Lifestyle 20Cm Blue Ombre Soft Pleated Tapered Lampshade
£39.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Pacific Lifestyle Garbo 20Cm Cream Polysilk Pinch Pleat Shade
£20.50
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00