Pacific Lifestyle 45Cm Tapered Coolie Cotton Cream Lampshade For Table Lamps And Floor Lamps

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Slubby Hopsack Lamp Shade | Modern Shades for Table Lamps and Floor Lamps | Natural Cream Lampshade for Standard Lamps (Coolie, 45cm Diameter)

In stock
£32.95
Free Delivery

Ruma Natural Coolie Slubby Cotton Lamp Shade for Table Lamps & Floor Lamps in Beige | Size: 18"

5-7 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £2.99

Ruma Natural Coolie Slubby Cotton Lamp Shade For Table Lamps And Floor Lamps In Beige Beige

Unknown
£32.99
Pacific Lifestyle 45Cm Tapered Coolie Cotton Cream Lampshade For Table Lamps And Floor Lamps

Cheapest offer

The 45cm Tapered Coolie Cotton Cream Lampshade is a sophisticated choice for both table and floor lamps, designed to bring a touch of elegance to any interior. Made from high-quality cotton in a soft cream tone, its tapered coolie shape offers a refined silhouette that enhances both contemporary and traditional settings. With its generous 45cm diameter, this lampshade provides excellent light diffusion, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere in larger rooms. Suitable for a variety of lamp styles, it is a versatile and timeless addition to your home decor, offering both functionality and subtle charm.
£29.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Pacific Lifestyle 45Cm Royal Blue Velvet Cylinder Table Floor Lampshade Art Deco
£74.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Pacific Lifestyle 45Cm Taupe Cylinder Table Lampshade Elegant Drum Floor Lamp Shade
£64.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Pacific Lifestyle 45Cm Blush Cylinder Table Lampshade Elegant Drum Floor Lamp Shade
£64.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Pacific Lifestyle 45Cm Forest Green Velvet Cylinder Lampshade Floor Table Lamps
£74.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Pacific Lifestyle 45Cm Cream Oval Polysilk Tapered Shade
£29.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00