Pacific Lifestyle 45Cm Taupe Drum Table Lamp Shade Cream Poly Cotton Cylinder Floor Lampshade

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00

Ruma Taupe Cylinder Poly Cotton Lampshade for Table Lamps & Floor Lamps | Size: 18"

5-7 working days
£65.99
Delivery from £2.99

Ruma Taupe Cylinder Poly Cotton Lampshade For Table Lamps And Floor Lamps Taupe

Unknown
£65.99
Pacific Lifestyle 45Cm Taupe Drum Table Lamp Shade Cream Poly Cotton Cylinder Floor Lampshade

Cheapest offer

Simple modern 45cm taupe cylinder poly cotton shade which sits beautifully with a variety of bases.
£59.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Pacific Lifestyle 45Cm Royal Blue Velvet Cylinder Table Floor Lampshade Art Deco
£74.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Pacific Lifestyle 45Cm Taupe Cylinder Table Lampshade Elegant Drum Floor Lamp Shade
£64.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Pacific Lifestyle 45Cm Blush Cylinder Table Lampshade Elegant Drum Floor Lamp Shade
£64.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Pacific Lifestyle 45Cm Forest Green Velvet Cylinder Lampshade Floor Table Lamps
£74.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Pacific Lifestyle 45Cm Cream Oval Polysilk Tapered Shade
£29.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00