Pacific Bazel Outdoor Seating Set, Black

Pacific Lifestyle Bazel Outdoor Seating Set

Pacific Bazel Outdoor Seating Set, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£530.99
Delivery from £9.95

Pacific Bazel 4 Seater Metal Garden Sofa Set - Grey

3 to 5 days
£1,175.00
Delivery from £9.95

Pacific Lifestyle Bazel Acacia Wood And Black Rope Outdoor Seating Set For 4

1-3 working days
£1,399.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pacific Lifestyle Bazel Acacia Wood And Black Rope Outdoor Seating Set For 4
£1,399.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Pacific Lifestyle Bazel Acacia Wood And Black Rope Outdoor Dining Set For 4
£719.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Pacific Bazel Outdoor Seating Set, Black

Cheapest offer

The Bazel Outdoor Seating Set, made in Vietnam, is designed to elevate your outdoor space in style. Made with acacia wood, an environmentally friendly choice, the compact bistro table features a unique star design and is paired with two armchairs and a 2 seater sofa. The chairs and sofa, both with a black powder-coated aluminium frame and luxurious black rope weave, have black season-proof cushions in a light linen, adding comfort to the stylish set. The seating set has the added bonus of having stackable chairs, making it a fantastic space-saving Features: Acacia wood UV protected Season proof and fire retardant cushions Powder coated aluminium frame Stackable chairs Weather resistant Coffee table: 39 x 80 x 80 Chair: 77 x 69 x 69 Sofa: 77 x 144 x 69 Specifications: Dimensions: H:87.0 x W:147.0 x D:81.0 cm Weight: 29.5 kg Colour: Black Guarantee:3 years Material: Aluminium, Rope, Acacia Wood, Fabric, Foam Model Number: 18-F-696
£530.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk