Pacific Lifestyle Blue Ceramic Table Lamp | Duck Egg and Grey Standard Table Lamps for Living Room | Blue and White Ceramic Bedside Lamp (Tall)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Pacific Lifestyle Duck Eggtextured Tall Ceramic Table Lamp

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

Ruma Duck Egg Blue Scandi Textured Ceramic Table Lamp Nordic Line Pattern

5-7 working days
£54.99
Delivery from £2.99

Ruma Duck Egg Blue Scandi Textured Ceramic Table Lamp Nordic Line Pattern Blue

Unknown
£54.99
Pacific Lifestyle Blue Ceramic Table Lamp | Duck Egg and Grey Standard Table Lamps for Living Room | Blue and White Ceramic Bedside Lamp (Tall)

Cheapest offer

Stylish Kai ceramic table lamp in a soft duck egg blue finish, perfect for bringing a pop of colour and calm, Scandi-inspired design into your home. This beautifully designed lamp will brighten up any bedroom, living room, or hallway console. The textured ceramic base features a Nordic-style linear pattern, offering subtle detail and a hand-crafted feel. Finished in a beautiful duck egg blue, this lamp combines soft, contemporary tones with minimalist Scandinavian design, blending effortlessly with modern, coastal, or boho interiors for a fresh, airy look. Complete with a matching shade in a neutral fabric that complements the duck egg base. The shade softly diffuses light, creating a warm, inviting glow that’s perfect for reading, relaxing, or creating cosy ambience in your bedroom, living room, or hallway space. Durable ceramic construction ensures this lamp not only looks good but is built to last. The textured design offers a tactile element that enhances your space, while the calming blue colour palette works beautifully with both muted and bold interiors. Supplied as a single lamp with coordinating fabric shade included. Simply add your preferred E14 bulb (not included) to create the ideal lighting for your space. Perfect for those who love subtle design details, Scandi influences, and practical yet beautiful home lighting.
£49.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Nike Pacific Court Blue Sail Black Men Casual Lifestyle Shoes Sneaker HQ2052-402
£73.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nike Pacific Court Blue Sail Black Men Casual Lifestyle Shoes Sneaker HQ2052-402
£73.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nike Pacific Court Blue Sail Black Men Casual Lifestyle Shoes Sneaker HQ2052-402
£73.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nike Pacific Court Blue Sail Black Men Casual Lifestyle Shoes Sneaker HQ2052-402
£73.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery