Pacific Lifestyle Blue Ceramic Table Lamp with Crackle Pattern | Scandi Standard Table Lamps for Living Room | Coastal Bedside Table Lamps Complete with White Shade (Duck Egg)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£69.95
Free Delivery

Pacific Lifestyle Duck Egg Blue Crackle Effect Table Lamp

1-3 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.00

Ruma Small Crackle Effect Table Lamp Cream Ceramic Base White Drum Shade in Blue

5-7 working days
£76.99
Delivery from £2.99
Pacific Lifestyle Blue Ceramic Table Lamp with Crackle Pattern | Scandi Standard Table Lamps for Living Room | Coastal Bedside Table Lamps Complete with White Shade (Duck Egg)

Cheapest offer

SPECIFICATIONS: Material: ceramic base - cotton lampshade / Finish: crackle effect / Wattage: 10-12 W LED / Bulb: ES, E27 or GLS required / Use: table- indoors / Style: coastal - scandi. COLOUR: The Nora textured standard lamps are available in duck egg blue and in cream with a white shade. Choose the colour that better suits your bedroom or living room and elevate your space with these modern lamps. SIZE: Base size: W22xD22xH31cm - Shade size: W30xD30xH20cm - Overall size: W30xD30xH44.5cm. Add a pop of style and character to your room with this beautiful coastal table lamp. FINISH: The textured crackle effect on the base of our Nora small table lamp gives this table lamp a beautiful natural effect making it easy to match with any style of décor in any corner of you home. COSINESS: With its natural and muted colours, this minimalist decorative modern lamp for living room and bedroom adds a subtle touch of personality to your space and helps create an inviting atmosphere.
£69.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Nike Pacific Court Blue Sail Black Men Casual Lifestyle Shoes Sneaker HQ2052-402
£73.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nike Pacific Court Blue Sail Black Men Casual Lifestyle Shoes Sneaker HQ2052-402
£73.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nike Pacific Court Blue Sail Black Men Casual Lifestyle Shoes Sneaker HQ2052-402
£73.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nike Pacific Court Blue Sail Black Men Casual Lifestyle Shoes Sneaker HQ2052-402
£73.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery