Pacific Lifestyle Boho Curved Bottle Ceramic Table Lamp | Modern Ball Base Table Lamps for Living Room or Bedroom | Matt Decorative Bedside Table-Lamp (White)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£59.95
Free Delivery

Pacific Lifestyle White Curved Bottle Ceramic Table Lamp

1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00

Ruma Abstract Ceramic White Table Lamp Base Cream Hessian Shade White

Unknown
£65.99
Pacific Lifestyle Boho Curved Bottle Ceramic Table Lamp | Modern Ball Base Table Lamps for Living Room or Bedroom | Matt Decorative Bedside Table-Lamp (White)

Cheapest offer

SPECIFICATIONS: Material: ceramic base - linen shade / Finish: aztec pattern / Wattage: 10-12 W LED / Bulb: E27 GLS required / Use: table- indoors / Style: boho - scandi. COLOUR: The Anneli standard lamps are available in a white base with cream shade and in a black base with cream shade. Choose the colour that better suits your bedroom or living room and elevate your space with these modern lamps. SIZE: Base size: W22xD22xH28cm - Shade size: W30xD30xH19cm - Overall size: W30xD30xH40cm. Add a pop of style and character to your room with this beautiful table lamps. FINISH: The aztec embossed print on the base gives this table lamp a beautiful natural effect making it easy to match with any style of décor in any corner of you home. COSINESS: With its natural and muted colours , this lamp adds a subtle touch of personality to your space and helps create an inviting atmosphere.
£59.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Pacific Lifestyle Small White Aztec Patterned Ceramic Table Lamp - Boho Chic Bedside Light for Bedroom, Living Room & Home Decor, Modern Tribal Style Accent Lighting
£49.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pacific Lifestyle Boho Wicker Table Lamps for Living Room | Natural Rattan Standard Lamp with Cream Shade | Bedroom Bedside Table Lamps with Shade | Neutral Organic Table-Lamp (Black)
£89.95
89.95 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pacific Lifestyle Abstract Boho Table Lamps for Living Room | Modern Natural Organic Tall Ceramic Table Lamp with Shade | Contemporary Design Lamps for Bedroom (Cream)
£64.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pacific Lifestyle Bronze Ceramic Table Lamp Aztec Pattern | Small Table-Lamp Complete with Lampshade | Boho Textured Standard Lamps for Living Room (Bronze)
£49.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pacific Lifestyle 30Cm Taupe Boucle Tapered Cylinder Table Lamp Shade Cream Cosy Boho Lampshades
£24.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00