Pacific Lifestyle Cosiscoop Basket Lantern White

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£69.00

White Fire Pit Lantern Outdoor Gas Heater Basket Garden Portable Camping Fire

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.99
GBP 129.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

CosiScoop Basket Gas Garden Lantern in White

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.99
Free Delivery

Pacific Lifestyle Portable Cosiscoop Basket White Lantern

1-3 working days
£149.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Garden Fire Pit Outdoor Heater Black Gas Table Lantern Portable Camping Stove
£129.99
GBP 129.99 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CosiScoop Basket Gas Garden Lantern Olive
£129.99
GBP 129.99 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pacific Lifestyle Cosiscoop Clay Fire Lantern, Brown
£74.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Pacific Lifestyle Cosiscoop Iconic Black Fire Lantern Black
£129.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Pacific Lifestyle Cosiscoop Sandy Beige Fire Lantern, Cream
£74.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Pacific Lifestyle Cosiscoop Basket Lantern White

Cheapest offer

The Cosiscoop basket lantern is a Scandi take on our garden hurricanes. This white lantern creates a modern chic outdoor light source. Position in multiples around your outdoor space for maximum effect. Simply twist the can under the lantern, switch on the button and light your scoop with a taper or candle lighter. The scoops all burn for around six hours.Brand: Pacific LifestyleScoops burn for around six hoursDimensions approx. 31H x 26W x 26D cm (12 x 10 x 10 in)
£69.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)