Pacific Lifestyle Gold Textured Ceramic Table Lamp With Black Shade

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

Ruma Art Deco Silver Ribbed Ceramic Table Lamp For Living Room Oval Shade in Gold

5-7 working days
£54.99
Delivery from £2.99

Ruma Art Deco Silver Ribbed Ceramic Table Lamp For Living Room Oval Shade In Gold Gold

Unknown
£54.99

Pacific Lifestyle Ceramic Silver Table Lamp for Living Room | Art Deco Metallic Textured Bedside Lamps | Elegant Flat Chrome Lamp Base with Oval Faux Silk Shade (Gold)

In stock
£59.95
Free Delivery
Pacific Lifestyle Gold Textured Ceramic Table Lamp With Black Shade

Cheapest offer

Our Gemini gold table lamp features a textured gold ceramic base and a smart oval shade in luxurious black faux silk. This glamorous combination makes for a stylish lamp that suits any contemporary or classic setting.
£49.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Pacific Lifestyle Champagne Gold Chandelier 10 Light Multi Arm Pendant Ceiling Light
£399.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Pacific Lifestyle Grey Marble Effect Ceramic Lamp with Gold Detail
£79.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pacific Lifestyle 30Cm Green Slubbed Table Lampshade Faux Silk Gold Lined Cylinder Lamp Shade
£29.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00