Pacific Lifestyle Grey Metal Task Floor Lamp For Living Room

Pacific Lifestyle Grey Metal Task Floor Lamp | Industrial Oversized Tall Living Room Floor Lamp | Contemporary Grey Large Corner Lamps for Bedroom (Grey)

Pacific Lifestyle Grey Metal Task Floor Lamp For Living Room

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£199.99
Free Delivery

Ruma Adjustable Large Task Floor Lamp Tall Metal Grey Movable Floor Light

5-7 working days
£219.99
Delivery from £2.99

Ruma Adjustable Large Task Floor Lamp Tall Metal Grey Movable Floor Light Grey

Unknown
£219.99
Pacific Lifestyle Grey Metal Task Floor Lamp For Living Room

Cheapest offer

The classic design of the industrial task lamp in an oversized floor lamp. Quirky yet functional, this floor lamp has an adjustable arm and head for directional lighting where required. Finished in a matt grey you can make a statement in any room in the home with this iconic product. Also available in brushed brass, matt black and brushed chrome.
£199.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Pacific Cambridge Antique Grey Outdoor 3 Seater Acacia Wood Bench, Grey
£169.99
GBP 169.99 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nike Pacific LTR Sail Dark Smoke Grey Gum Men Casual Lifestyle Shoes IM4006-101
£79.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pacific Lifestyle Grey Ombre Ceramic Table Lamp For Bedroom
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Pacific Lifestyle Blue Ceramic Table Lamp | Duck Egg and Grey Standard Table Lamps for Living Room | Blue and White Ceramic Bedside Lamp (Tall)
£49.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery