Pacific Lifestyle White Washed Antique Lantern | Miners Oil Lamp Victorian Lamp Shabby Chic Nautical Wooden Washed Rustic Table Lamps for Living Room (White)

Pacific Lifestyle Retro White Washed Wooden Lantern Table Lamp

Pacific Lifestyle White Washed Antique Lantern | Miners Oil Lamp Victorian Lamp Shabby Chic Nautical Wooden Washed Rustic Table Lamps for Living Room (White)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£48.95
Free Delivery

Gibson White Wood Lantern Lamp White

2-5 working days
£50.00

Ruma Silver Metal & Clear Glass Lantern Table Lamp Portable Handle in White

5-7 working days
£54.99
Delivery from £2.99

Ruma Silver Metal And Clear Glass Lantern Table Lamp Portable Handle In White White

Unknown
£54.99
Pacific Lifestyle White Washed Antique Lantern | Miners Oil Lamp Victorian Lamp Shabby Chic Nautical Wooden Washed Rustic Table Lamps for Living Room (White)

Cheapest offer

DECORATIVE: This beautifully designed house lantern will go with any decoration style in any room in your home. Make it the focal point as one of the fireplace ornaments for your living room. COSINESS:Ambient lighting is just one of the perks of these nautical lamp. You can achieve that cosy feel with a duo of our lamps in any room. Place it on the floor for extra cosiness. COLOURS:Available in white washed wood, grey washed and black. Earthy textured tones that go with any decor style. TASK LIGHT: If you are wanting an extra point of light in your room, our lamps will help you create the ambience you need. Consider choosing a bulb temperature that aligns with your lighting needs. BUDGET FRIENDLY:These fairy lantern is affordable and easy tod maintain throughout their life so you have no excuse to give your home a coastal look and a scandi touch!
£48.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Pacific Lifestyle Copper Fisherman Garden Wall Light Outdoor Retro Opaque Glass Wall Lantern
£59.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Pacific Lifestyle Empire Cone Polysilk Pinch Pleat Table Lamp Shade | Vintage Inspired Tapered Lampshade | White, Beige, Champagne (8 inch)
£19.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pacific Lifestyle Dark Wood Retro Dining Table And 6 Chairs
£1,849.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Pacific Lifestyle 6 Seater Dark Wood Retro Dining Table
£649.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery