Pacific Lifestyle Riva 2.5m Round Parasol Olive

Pacific Lifestyle Riva 3.5m Round Parasol Olive

Pacific Lifestyle Riva 2.5m Round Parasol Olive

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£89.00

Pacific Lifestyle Riva 2.5m Round Parasol Anthracite

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£89.00

Pacific Lifestyle Riva 2.5m Round Parasol Taupe

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£89.00

Pacific Lifestyle Riva 2.5m Round Parasol Grey

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£89.00

Pacific Lifestyle Riva 3m Round Parasol Anthracite

2-5 working days
£119.00

Pacific Lifestyle Riva 3m Round Parasol Grey

2-5 working days
£119.00

Pacific Lifestyle Cosiscoop Iconic Black Fire Lantern Black

2-5 working days
£129.00

Pacific Lifestyle Cambridge 2 Seater Acacia Wood Bench Natural

2-5 working days
£135.00

Pacific Lifestyle Cambridge 2 Seater Acacia Wood Bench Natural

2-5 working days
£135.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Pacific Lifestyle Riva 2.5m Round Luna Grey Parasol, Grey
£83.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Pacific Lifestyle Riva 3m Round Champagne Parasol, Cream
£104.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Pacific Lifestyle Riva 3m Round Sandstone / Champagne Parasol, Cream
£104.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Pacific Lifestyle Glow Defender 3m Round Luna Grey Parasol, Grey
£100.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Pacific Lifestyle Glow Defender 3m Round Taupe Parasol, Brown
£100.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Pacific Lifestyle Riva 2.5m Round Parasol Olive

Cheapest offer

The Riva centre-pole parasol has a strong, contemporary aesthetic.Our Centre Pole Parasol has a strong powder-coated aluminium frame with a strong and durable fabric canopy. The robustness of the parasol is further enhanced with the tension springs that keep the fabric taught, secure, and looking its best. The parasol is easy to open and close thanks to its easy-up winding system enabling you to create the perfect shadow in your garden, patio or balcony.The parasol, in Anthracite, is made from premium-class fabric, which is water-repellent and dirt-resistant protecting you from the elements and also the sun's UV rays. We suggest using a cover to protect your parasol while not in use to maintain its quality, please see the Aero cover recommended below. Brand: Pacific Lifestyle Water-repellent & dirt-resistant Dimensions approx. 238H x 300W x 300D cm Please Note: The images of the products on our website are for illustrative purposes. We endeavour to display as accurately as possible the
£89.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.