Pacific Lifestyle Small White Aztec Patterned Ceramic Table Lamp - Boho Chic Bedside Light for Bedroom, Living Room & Home Decor, Modern Tribal Style Accent Lighting

Cheapest Price
In stock
£49.95
Free Delivery

Pacific Lifestyle White Aztec Texture Ceramic Table Lamp

1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

Ruma Small Bronze Textured Aztec Pattern Ceramic Table Lamp with Shade in White

5-7 working days
£54.99
Delivery from £2.99

Ruma Small Bronze Textured Aztec Pattern Ceramic Table Lamp With Shade In White White

Unknown
£54.99
Pacific Lifestyle Small White Aztec Patterned Ceramic Table Lamp - Boho Chic Bedside Light for Bedroom, Living Room & Home Decor, Modern Tribal Style Accent Lighting

Cheapest offer

DESIGN: This Aztec-inspired design brings a touch of culture and history to your home, making it a perfect statement piece for any living room, bedroom, or office. SIZE: Base size: W22xD22xH28cm - Shade size: W30xD30xH19cm - Overall size: W30xD30xH40cm. Add a pop of style and character to your room with this beautiful table lamps. COLOUR: The Anneli standard lamps are available in a bronze base with cream shade and in a white base with white shade. Choose the colour that better suits your bedroom or living room and elevate your space with these modern lamps. PATTERN: The aztec embossed print on the ceramic base gives this table lamp a beautiful natural effect making it easy to match with any style of décor in any corner of your home. FINISH: With its natural and muted colours, this ceramic lamp adds a subtle touch of personality to your space and helps create an inviting atmosphere. SPECIFICATIONS: Material: ceramic base - cotton shade/ Finish: aztec pattern / Wattage: 10-12 W LED / Bulb: E27 GLS required / Use: table- indoors / Style: boho - scandi.
£49.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Pacific Lifestyle Small White Aztec Patterned Ceramic Table Lamp - Boho Chic Bedside Light for Bedroom, Living Room & Home Decor, Modern Tribal Style Accent Lighting
£49.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pacific Lifestyle Bronze Ceramic Table Lamp Aztec Pattern | Small Table-Lamp Complete with Lampshade | Boho Textured Standard Lamps for Living Room (Bronze)
£49.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pacific Lifestyle Set Of 2 Flora White Small Floral Ceramic Table Lamp
£79.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Pacific Lifestyle Flora White Floral Ceramic Small Table Lamp - Wilko
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Pacific Lifestyle Grey Wash Wood Small Lantern Table Lamp
£59.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00