Pacific Lifestyle Speckled White Glass Spherical Table Lamp | Minimalist Glass Orb Lamp for Bedside Tables | Living Room Cosy Glass Table Lamp

Cheapest Price
In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

Pacific Lifestyle Speckled White Glass Spherical Table Lamp

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.00

Ruma Speckled White Glass Spherical Table Lamp

5-7 working days
£76.99
Delivery from £2.99

Ruma Speckled White Glass Spherical Table Lamp White

Unknown
£76.99
Pacific Lifestyle Speckled White Glass Spherical Table Lamp | Minimalist Glass Orb Lamp for Bedside Tables | Living Room Cosy Glass Table Lamp

Cheapest offer

ELEGANT: This spherical table lamp is crafted from high-quality speckled white glass, giving it a unique and stylish look that complements a wide range of decor styles. Ideal for modern, boho, and minimalist spaces, the lamp’s speckled finish adds visual interest and texture, making it a striking piece for bedside tables, console tables, or desks. Its spherical design brings a soft, organic feel that enhances the decor of any room in the home. COSY: Designed to create a warm and inviting glow, this glass table lamp provides soft, diffused lighting that’s perfect for bedrooms, living rooms, or reading nooks. The lamp’s speckled glass base reflects light gently, creating a cosy ambiance that makes any space feel comfortable and relaxing. Use it as a bedside lamp, accent light, or desk lamp to add both style and function to your lighting setup. ECLECTIC: With its speckled glass base and rounded shape, this white glass table lamp blends seamlessly into various decor styles, from modern and minimalist to bohemian. Its versatile design makes it suitable for use as an accent piece in living rooms, bedrooms, or home offices, where it adds a subtle touch of elegance and artistic charm. A perfect decor accessory for any stylish home. COMPACT SIZE: This spherical table lamp is compact yet impactful, making it a versatile choice for smaller spaces. It fits perfectly on bedside tables, side tables, or entryway consoles, bringing stylish lighting to areas that need a touch of decor and functionality. With its unique design and compact shape, this speckled white glass lamp works beautifully as a subtle statement piece in any room. DURABLE: Crafted from premium materials, this speckled glass table lamp is built to last, providing years of both style and function. The glass base is durable yet elegant, ensuring this lamp retains its charm over time. Perfect as a long-term addition to your home lighting collection, this stylish lamp is both practical and decorative, offering dependable ambient lighting for daily use.
£69.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk