Pacific Lifestyle Brass Metal Tripod Table Lamp With Cream Velvet Shade

Pacific Lifestyle Tripod Table Lamp Houston – Brushed Brass Metal

Pacific Lifestyle Brass Metal Tripod Table Lamp With Cream Velvet Shade

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00

Ruma Minimalist Metal Tripod Table Lamp with Cylinder Black Shade in Gold

5-7 working days
£65.99
Delivery from £2.99

Ruma Minimalist Metal Tripod Table Lamp With Cylinder Black Shade In Gold Gold

Unknown
£65.99
Pacific Lifestyle Brass Metal Tripod Table Lamp With Cream Velvet Shade

Cheapest offer

This contemporary tripod table lamp is a simple yet elegant style with slim legs and brushed brass metal finish. The shade is a luxurious cream velvet lined in matching faux cotton adding sophisticated glamour to any room.
£59.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Pacific Lifestyle Matt Black Metal Tripod Table Lamp
£59.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Pacific Lifestyle Silver Metal Tripod Floor Lamp For Living Room
£99.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Pacific Lifestyle Living Room Floor Lamps Brass Metal Tripod
£99.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Pacific Lifestyle Brass Metal Tripod Table Lamp With Cream Velvet Shade
£59.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00