Contemporary Jute Fabric Drum Shade for Pendant Lamps | Accordion Hessian Shade for Ceiling Lights Grey Lamp Shades | Lampshade for Ceiling Light Shade Bedroom (35cm, Soft Grey)

Pacific Patpong 35Cm Grey Jute Easy Fit Pendant, Grey

Contemporary Jute Fabric Drum Shade for Pendant Lamps | Accordion Hessian Shade for Ceiling Lights Grey Lamp Shades | Lampshade for Ceiling Light Shade Bedroom (35cm, Soft Grey)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.95
Free Delivery

Patpong 35 cm Grey Jute Easy Fit Pendant Natural

2-5 working days
£20.00

Ruma 35cm Neutral Jute Pendant Drum Lampshade in Grey

5-7 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £2.99

Pacific Lifestyle 35Cm Neutral Jute Pendant Drum Lampshade

1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00

Ruma 35Cm Neutral Jute Pendant Drum Lampshade In Grey Grey

Unknown
£21.99
Contemporary Jute Fabric Drum Shade for Pendant Lamps | Accordion Hessian Shade for Ceiling Lights Grey Lamp Shades | Lampshade for Ceiling Light Shade Bedroom (35cm, Soft Grey)

Cheapest offer

SPECIFICATIONS: Material: Hessian / Finish: Accordion / Wattage: 10-12 W LED / Bulb not included / Use: Ceiling - Indoors / Style: Boho and Scandi. COLOUR: The Patpong standard lamp shades are available in grey, natural beige and red. Choose the colour that better suits your bedroom or living room and elevate your space with these modern shades. SIZE: Available as a small lampshade (35cm diameter) or as an extra large lampshade (50cm diameter). Add a pop of personality and cosiness to your room with this beautiful ceiling light shade. FINISH: The accordion effect of this grey light shade gives it a beautiful natural effect making it easy to match with any style of décor in any corner of you home. FITS MOST BULBS: Complete with shade reducer ring, our Patpong drum lampshade allows most lamp fixtures. Making it a universal lampshade for bedroom or livingroom - B22/BC, E14/SES and E27/ES., Manufacturer: Pacific Lifestyle
£19.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Pacific Lifestyle Natural Hessian Easy Fit Pendant Lampshades for Ceiling Lights | Accordion Cream Light Shade for Berdroom Ceiling | Nursery Ceiling Light Shade Only (35cm, White)
£19.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Contemporary Jute Fabric Drum Shade for Pendant Lamps | Accordion Hessian Shade for Ceiling Lights Grey Lamp Shades | Lampshade for Ceiling Light Shade Bedroom (35cm, Soft Grey)
£19.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pacific Lifestyle Natural Hessian Easy Fit Pendant Lampshades for Ceiling Lights | Accordion Cream Light Shade for Berdroom Ceiling | Nursery Ceiling Light Shade Only (50cm, White)
£28.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Contemporary Jute Fabric Drum Shade for Pendant Lamps | Accordion Hessian Shade for Ceiling Lights Grey Lamp Shades | Lampshade for Ceiling Light Shade Bedroom (50cm, Red)
£29.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Contemporary Jute Fabric Drum Shade for Pendant Lamps | Accordion Hessian Shade for Ceiling Lights Grey Lamp Shades | Lampshade for Ceiling Light Shade Bedroom (50cm, Soft Grey)
£29.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery