PACK OF 10 X BOSCH 7.5MM HSS-G JOBBER METAL DRILL BITS 2608595071

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Metal drill bits HSS-G. DIN 338 7.5 x 69 x 109 mm 2608595071

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.09
Free Delivery

PACK OF 10 X BOSCH 7.5MM HSS-G METAL DRILL BITS 2608595071

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.00
Free Delivery

Bosch 10x PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Standard Length (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 7,50 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock
£24.45
Free Delivery

Bosch 10x PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Standard Length (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 7,50 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.45
2.44 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Bosch 10x PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Standard Length (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 7,50 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£24.55
Free Delivery

Bosch 10x PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Standard Length (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 7,50 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

£25.64
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Hss-G Din338 7.5 X 69 X 109mm

1-3 working days
£26.34
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit 7.5 x 69 x 109mm 10pcs 2608595071

£28.72
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
PACK OF 10 X BOSCH 7.5MM HSS-G JOBBER METAL DRILL BITS 2608595071

Cheapest offer

Brand: Bosch / EAN: 3165140290715 / GTIN: 3165140290715 / Length: 13.5cm / UPC: 3165140290715 / Height: 3cm / MPN: 2 608 595 071 / Material: Metal / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1405213745 / Width: 4.5cm / Reference OE/OEM Number: Drill bit kit, HSS-G, 10pcs, drill bit diameter: 7,5mm, total l / Weight: 0.30 / Performance Part: Yes
£19.99
ebay.co.uk