Pack of 1000-4.0 x 30 Solo Woodscrew Industry Pack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.10
0.01 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMCO Solo Woodscrews Industry Pack - 4.0 x 30mm - Gold

In stock
£11.42
Free Delivery

TIMCO Solo Woodscrews Industry Pack - 4.0 x 30mm - Gold

In stock
£11.43
Free Delivery

TIMCO Solo Woodscrews Industry Pack - 4.0 x 30mm - Gold

In stock
£11.49
Free Delivery

TIMCO Solo Woodscrews Industry Pack - 4.0 x 30mm - Gold

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.04
0.01 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

TIMCO Solo Woodscrews Industry Pack - 4.0 x 30mm - Gold

In stock
£12.98
Free Delivery

TIMCO Solo Woodscrews Industry Pack - 4.0 x 30mm - Gold

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Timco Solo Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 4.0 X 30 (1000Pcs)

1-3 working days
£13.39
Delivery from £6.00

Trade Packs 1000 pcs ~ Timco SOLO YELLOW WOODSCREW POZI COUNTERSUNK ~ Screws 4.0 & 5.0mm (4.0 x 30mm)

In stock
£15.42
Free Delivery
Pack of 1000-4.0 x 30 Solo Woodscrew Industry Pack

Cheapest offer

Double countersunk reduces the likelihood of head shear and assists completion of countersinking Wax lubricated to enhance screw insertion time, extra driving torque and resistance to corrosion 40° deep single thread to provide a secure fixing with high pull-out resistance 25° sharp point and single lead for a fast start and improved thread acceptance
£11.10
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Dorr DLP-1000 Bi-Color LED Continuous Light Kit
£477.00
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bathroom Set Riho Spring Vow Washbasin 2 holes, 2 drawers, bathroom cabinet 1000x460mm Canella Brown
£1,275.85
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
DÖRR DLP-1000 RGB Kit 2 LED Torches + Feet + Bag
£779.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £29.99
Bathroom Set Riho Spring Rise Washbasin 2 holes, 2 drawers, bathroom cabinet 1000mm Charred Black
£1,275.85
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bathroom Set Riho Spring Vow Washbasin 1 hole, 2 drawers 1000x460mm Just Oak
£799.29
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery