QCS 100% Cotton Terry Tea Towel Pack of 9 - Professional Dish Cloths Kitchen Restaurant Glass Terry Towel (50 x 70 cm) Red & Blue (9)

Pack of 12, 100% Combed Ring Spun Cotton Kitchen Terry Towels - Jumbo Size (50 x 70 cm) - Super Absorbent Thick Construction (300 GSM) - Quick Dry - Professional Grade - Lint Free - Fade Resistant

QCS 100% Cotton Terry Tea Towel Pack of 9 - Professional Dish Cloths Kitchen Restaurant Glass Terry Towel (50 x 70 cm) Red & Blue (9)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.49
1.05 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Pack of 6, 100% Combed Ring Spun Cotton Kitchen Terry Towels - Jumbo Size (50 x 70 cm) - Super Absorbent Thick Construction (300 GSM) - Quick Dry - Professional Grade - Lint Free - Fade Resistant

In stock
£12.99
2.16 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Pack of 12, 100% Combed Ring Spun Cotton Kitchen Terry Towels - Jumbo Size (50 x 70 cm) - Super Absorbent Thick Construction (300 GSM) - Quick Dry - Professional Grade - Lint Free - Fade Resistant

In stock
£13.50
1.12 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rosenthal Loft set white 12 delar
£128.00
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Salomon Active Skin 12 Hydration Vest Black Women - XS
£79.51
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon Active Skin 12l Woman Hydration Vest Orange L Woman
£73.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Salomon Active Skin 12l Set Hydration Vest Red L
£81.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
QCS 100% Cotton Terry Tea Towel Pack of 9 - Professional Dish Cloths Kitchen Restaurant Glass Terry Towel (50 x 70 cm) Red & Blue (9)

Cheapest offer

MULTIPURPOSE- Ideal for cleaning and drying purposes at bars, restaurants, pubs, catering, kitchen, cafés, b&b's and for domestic use. Can be used on all kinds of surfaces (wooden, glass, ceramic, screen, metal). JUMBO SIZE & VALUE PACK - Pack of 12 ensures ample towels at hand for use. Our dish towels with a size of 19" x 27" are larger than other ordinary towels and provide greater surface area for cleaning. Colour: Red and Blue checked design. HIGH DENSITY WEAVE- the 100% Defoliant Free Ring Spun Cotton adds strength to the fabric making them hard wearing and allowing for multiple washes. The sides are hemmed tightly to prevent shredding and fraying while washing. Care Instructions: Machine washable at 40 c. SUPER ABSORBENT- The highly absorbent long staple length cotton fibres coupled with the terry loops produces unrivalled absorbency and ensures that all liquid is soaked up leaving the surface clean and dry. These kitchen towels are lint free with a non-abrasive design that leaves no scratches or streaks on surfaces and dry quickly in order to avoid any bacterial build-up. ENVIRONMENTALLY FRIENDLY- Made from natural fibres that are processed adhering with all safety and environmental standards. No harmful chemicals and dyes have been used. Our factories are OEKOTEX certified with zero pollutant emissions. These make great alternative to paper towels and tissues.
£9.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk