Pack of 2 + 1 Free Go Daily Cotton Boxer Shorts Black

Boxer Shorts, Go Daily Cotton, Set of 3 Black

Pack of 2 + 1 Free Go Daily Cotton Boxer Shorts Black

Cheapest Price
5-7 days
£22.10
Delivery from £3.99

Sloggi GO Daily Cotton Short 3P Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi GO Daily Cotton Short 3P Black

£24.20
Free Delivery

Sloggi GO Daily Cotton Short 3P Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£45.83
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

ExOfficio Men's Give-n-go 2.0 Boxer 2 Pack Shorts, Navy/Steel Onyx, M
£51.79
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ExOfficio Men's Give-n-go 2.0 Boxer 2 Pack Shorts, Steel Onyx/Nori, L
£52.38
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ExOfficio Men's Give-n-go 2.0 Boxer 2 Pack Shorts, Steel Onyx/Nori, M
£44.24
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ExOfficio Men's Give-n-go 2.0 Boxer 2 Pack Shorts, Navy/Steel Onyx, L
£51.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ExOfficio Men's Give-n-go 2.0 Boxer 2 Pack Shorts, Steel Onyx/Black, L
£52.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.61
Pack of 2 + 1 Free Go Daily Cotton Boxer Shorts Black

Cheapest offer

Product details • Shorts • Fabric: cotton • Pack of 3 Fabric content and care advice • 95% cotton, 5% elastane • Please refer to the care instructions on the product label • Cotton from organic farming. Organic farming does not use any chemicals, pesticides, insecticides or GMOs. Produced with minimal impact on biodiversity. • OEKO-TEX® Standard 100. Standard 100 certification by OEKO-TEX® tests textile products for harmful substances via an independent, international label. Product sheet relating to environmental qualities and characteristics • Origin of manufacture (weaving): Morocco • Origin of manufacture (dyeing, printing): Turkey • Manufacturing: Turkey Last updated information: 20/11/2025
£22.10
5-7 days
Laredoute.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.