Pack of 2 LED Solar Spotlights, 7W Solar Spike Garden Light,1800 mAh battery, 5.5V 1.5W Solar Panel, IP44, RGB

Used Offers from

Pack of 2 LED Solar Spotlights, 7W Solar Spike Garden Light,1800 mAh battery, 5.5V 1.5W Solar Panel, IP44, RGB

Cheapest Price
In stock
£32.00
Free Delivery

Ener-J 7W Solar Spike Garden Light,1800 Mah Battery, 5.5V 1.5W Solar Panel, Ip44, Rgb (Pack Of 2 Units)

1-3 working days
£38.40
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J 7W Solar Spike Garden Light, 1800 mAh battery, 5.5V 1.5W Solar Panel, IP44, RGB (Pack of 2) in White | Size: 25 cm diameter x 19 cm high ENER-J White 25 cm diameter x 19 cm high

3-5 working days
£38.40

Similar products

Source Widepac Premium Kit 2L - Hydration system Blue 2 L
£34.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Dewalt DCK266P2T 18V Brushless Twin Pack With 2 x 5Ah Batteries, Charger & Case
£272.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays 2-piece WIMEDO bath set
£130.46
Compare 2 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bathroom Set Riho Spring Rise Washbasin 2 holes, 2 drawers, 1200mm Charred Black
£896.27
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pack of 2 LED Solar Spotlights, 7W Solar Spike Garden Light,1800 mAh battery, 5.5V 1.5W Solar Panel, IP44, RGB

Cheapest offer

Pack of 2 LED Solar Spotlights, 7W Solar Spike Garden Light,1800 mAh battery, 5.5V 1.5W Solar Panel, IP44, RGB
£32.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk