Pack of 3 Anti Bacterial Cleaning Cloths - Minky - Wilko

Pack of 3 Anti Bacterial Cleaning Cloths

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£2.29
Delivery from £3.95

Pack of 3 Anti Bacterial Cleaning Cloths - Minky - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£2.29
Delivery from £5.99

Minky 3 Pack Antibacterial Cleaning Cloths

2-4 working days
£2.79
Delivery from £4.99

Minky 3 Pack Antibacterial Cleaning Cloths

Unknown
£2.79

Minky Extra Large 3 Cleaning Cloths Anti-Bacterial

1-2 days
£8.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Outsunny 3 Pcs Aluminium Rattan Bistro Set With Soft Cushions & Glass Top
£266.00
Compare 8 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Nudestix - 90's Nude Lips - Mini 3 Pcs Kit - Lipstick
£35.00
Go to shop
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
E3d Rapidchange Revo™ Brass 1.75 Mm 0.4 Mm 3d Printer Nozzle 3 Units
£66.00
22.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salomon - S/Lab Pulsar 3 - Trail running backpack size L, red
£111.96
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pack of 3 Anti Bacterial Cleaning Cloths - Minky - Wilko

Cheapest offer

This Pack of 3 Anti Bacterial Cleaning Cloths from Minky is made using high-quality cotton-rich fibres which are extremely absorbent, ensuring they are perfect for washing up and wiping all hard surfaces. Made in an extra large size, these cloths are perfect for making any room hygienic and clean with ease.
£2.29
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)