Sloggi Womens Cotton Briefs Maxi Basic+ Soft Gusseted in Various Colours- 4 Pack

Pack of 4 Basic Maxi Knickers in Cotton Skintone

Used Offers from

Sloggi Womens Cotton Briefs Maxi Basic+ Soft Gusseted in Various Colours- 4 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Sloggi Maxi Women's Brief 4 Pair Pack - UK 30

In stock
£32.50
Free Delivery

Sloggi Maxi Women's Brief 4 Pair Pack - UK 30

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Sloggi Maxi Women's Brief 4 Pair Pack - UK 30

In stock
£36.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Basic Maxi Brief Knickers 4 Pack 95% Cotton High Rise Full Brief 10028378

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.00
Free Delivery

Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Maxi (x4) Beige 60

1-3 business days
£38.92
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Maxi Women's Brief 4 Pair Pack - UK 30

£41.68
Free Delivery

Sloggi Maxi Women's Brief 4 Pair Pack - UK 30

In stock
£46.99
Free Delivery

2 Variants from £22.25

Sloggi Womens Cotton Briefs Maxi Basic+ Soft Gusseted in Various Colours- 4 Pack

Cheapest offer

Pattern: No Pattern / Garment Care: Machine washable / Size: 30 Ladies / Material: Cotton / Fabric Type: Jersey / Compression Area: Buttocks, Waist / Accents: Lace effect edge / Rise: High / Colour: Nude / Size Type: Plus / Type: Uwear / Department: Women / Number in Pack: 4 / Model: 10028378 / Theme: Classic, Modern / Style: Brief / Features: Breathable, Lightweight, Stretch, Tagless / Opacity: Opaque / Country/Region of Manufacture: Bosnia and Herzegovina / Country of Origin: Bosnia and Herzegovina
£28.99
ebay.co.uk