Pack of 4 Bolero Metal & PU Side Chair Vintage

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£263.86
Free Delivery

Bolero Metal & Polyurethane Upholstered Side Chairs, Pack of 4, Seat Colour: Vintage Camel, Black Steel Frame, Seat Height: 470mm | DR300

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£265.19
66.3 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Bolero Metal & PU Side Chair Vintage Camel (Pack 4) - DR300

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£376.89
Free Delivery
Pack of 4 Bolero Metal & PU Side Chair Vintage

Cheapest offer

UPC: 5050984519567 / MPN: DR300 / Material: Steel / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10018322123 / Weight: 6.5Kg. / Colour: Camel / Brand: Bolero / Sub-Type: Chairs / Type: Dining Chair / EAN: 5050984519567 / GTIN: 5050984519567 / Frame Material: Steel / Featured Refinements: Cafe Chair / Seat Material: Metal
£263.86
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Salomon - Cross 4 Black - Backpack
£36.87
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Maxwell Williams 16 Piece Dinner Set Viola - White
£32.23
2.01 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.75
Salomon - Cross 4 Green Milieu Agave Green Sharp Green - Backpack
£36.87
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Salomon - Active Skin 4 Set Brillant Olive Willow - M - Trail running hydration vest
£61.51
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99