Pack Of 4 Red Speckled Tealight Holder | Red Mercury Effect Glass Tealight Holder | Glass Candle Holder Candle Pot

Used Offers from

Pack Of 4 Red Speckled Tealight Holder | Red Mercury Effect Glass Tealight Holder | Glass Candle Holder Candle Pot

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

Pack Of 4 Red Speckled Tealight Holder | Red Mercury Effect Glass Tealight Holder | Glass Candle Holder Candle Pot

1-2 days
£11.99
Free Delivery

Pack Of 4 Red Speckled Tealight Holder | Red Mercury Effect Glass Tealight Holder | Glass Candle Holder Candle Pot

Cheapest offer

RED TEALIGHT CANDLE POT | Add a touch of luxury to any occasion with our beautiful glass tealight holders, perfect for weddings, proms, charity dinners or Christmas parties GLASS CANDLE HOLDER | These speckled tealight holders really come alive when in use, the inner mottled mercury design shimmers and shines with the flickering candlelight TEALIGHT HOLDER | Perfect to cast a calming atmosphere when you step into the bath at the end of a busy day VOTIVE CANDLE HOLDER | Perfect to add a little low lighting to your home, whether it's in a bathroom, in the bedroom or on the mantle GLASS TEA LIGHT HOLDER | Tealight candles not included - tealight candle holder only. Measures 5.5cm in diameter x 6.5cm high (approx)
£10.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk