Timco 457025 Tool Clips - Mixed - Zinc Mixed Bag 70

Pack of 70 Tool Clips - Mixed - Zinc Mixed

Timco 457025 Tool Clips - Mixed - Zinc Mixed Bag 70

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£10.10
Free Delivery

Timco - Tool Clips - Mixed - Zinc (Size Mixed - 70 Pieces)

1-3 working days
£12.64
Delivery from £6.00

Pack of 70 Tool Clips - Mixed - Zinc Mixed

In stock
£13.32
0.19 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Pack of 70 Tool Clips - Mixed - Zinc Mixed

In stock
£14.10
Free Delivery

Similar products

HP LaserJet ADF Roller Replacement Kit
£47.60
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CAMELBAK Mule Frame Pack Large 70 - Mixte - - size only size- model 2026 only size
£144.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Outsunny 8 Seater Garden Dining Set, Cube Garden Furniture With Cushions In Grey Grey
£281.99
Compare 11 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Genuine HP 981A Yellow Ink Cartridge - J3M70A - Reduced Warehouse
£43.23
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osprey Aether Plus 70, Unisex Adult Backpack, unisex_adult, Backpack, 10002899, Axo Green, L-XL
£339.74
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco 457025 Tool Clips - Mixed - Zinc Mixed Bag 70

Cheapest offer

Assorted Pack Of The Most Commonly Used Sizes Of Zinc Plated Tool Clips. Ideal For Tidy Storage Of Tools In Cupboards Garages Sheds And Workshops.PTDTIM457025
£10.10
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com