Tampax Pearl Regular Tampons with Applicator - 24 Units

Pack of Tampons Pearl Regular Tampax (24 uds)

Tampax Pearl Regular Tampons with Applicator - 24 Units

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.67
0.57 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Tampax Pearl Regular Tampons with Applicator - 24 Units

In stock
£13.69
Free Delivery
Tampax Pearl Regular Tampons with Applicator - 24 Units

Cheapest offer

Regular tampons with braid tifuges Features a soft plastic applicator and a non-slip grip It is sturdy to carry in the bag Easy to open and quiet for greater discretion They are gynecologically tested
£13.67
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Beppy Soft Comfort Tampons DRY Box 8
£12.26
Compare 2 prices
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Asha Beppy Soft Comfort Tampons Dry - Pack of 8
£5.56
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.95
Natracare Organic Cotton Tampons Super Absorbency with Card Applicator | 1 Pack of 16 Tampons
£8.99
0.56 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Natracare Organic All Cotton with Applicator Tampons Super - 12 x Packs of 16 (192)
£44.74
0.23 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery