Packing for Mars: The Curious Science of Life in the Vo - Paperback / softback N

Packing for Mars: The Curious Science of Life in the Void

Used Offers from

Packing for Mars: The Curious Science of Life in the Vo - Paperback / softback N

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.24
Free Delivery

Packing for Mars: The Curious Science of Life in the Void

In stock
£16.09
Delivery from £7.74

Mary Roach Packing for Mars (Paperback)

Will usually delivered within 17 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.96
Free Delivery

Packing for Mars: The Curious Science of Life in the Void

In stock
£17.01
Delivery from £4.50

Mary Roach Packing for Mars (Paperback) (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 23 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.14
Free Delivery

Packing for Mars: The Curious Science of Life in the Void by Mary Roach (English

Will usually delivered within 7 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.10
Free Delivery

Similar products

Osprey - Packing Cube - Stuff sack size S, red
£14.51
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Osprey Ultralight 12l Dry Sack Orange
£15.49
Compare 2 prices
diveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Packing for Mars: The Curious Science Of Life In Space
£8.99
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Osprey - Packing Cube - Stuff sack size L, red
£16.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Packing for Mars for Kids
£10.12
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.74
Packing for Mars: The Curious Science of Life in the Vo - Paperback / softback N

Cheapest offer

Pages: 352 / Publication Year: 2022 / Type: Unknown / Format: Paperback / softback / Language: English / Book Title: Packing for Mars: The Curious Science of Life in the Void / Size: 21.1 x 13.9 x 2 centimetres (0.3 / Author: Roach, Mary / Publisher: WW Norton & Co / Topic: Engineering / Subjects: Engineering & Technology / Weight: 168grams
£14.24
ebay.co.uk