Paco Rabanne 1 Million 100ml Eau de Toilette + 20ml Set

Cheapest Total Price
2 - 3 Days
£59.95
Free Delivery

Paco Rabanne 1 Million Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray + 20ml Spray Set New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.95
Free Delivery

Paco Rabanne 1 Million Eau De Toilette Gift Set 100ml Eau De Toilette & 20ml Eau De Toilette

3-4 days
£66.88
Free Delivery

Paco Rabanne Phantom 100ml Eau De Toilette Spray Gift Set - BRAND NEW - For Him

£89.00
Free Delivery
Paco Rabanne 1 Million 100ml Eau de Toilette + 20ml Set

Cheapest offer

Paco Rabanne 1 Million + 20ml Set sits comfortably in the elegant category without trying too hard. This eau de toilette from Paco keeps things floral and approachable.From initial spray to dry down, this moves from Bergamot, Citrus through Jasmine, Rose, finally resting on Vanilla, Musk. The progression feels natural rather than abrupt.Whether you're wearing this to work or out for dinner, it adapts fairly well. The 100ml size means you're covered for a while, and the eau de toilette format delivers enough presence without filling a room.Scent Profile:Opening - Bergamot, Citrus, Fresh floralsHeart - Jasmine, Rose, Floral bouquetDry Down - Vanilla, Musk, Woody notes
£59.95
2 - 3 Days
fragranceclick.co.uk

Similar products

Rabanne Mens-fragrances 1-MillionGift set Eau de Toilette Spray 50 ml + Shower Gel 100 ml
£44.54
£50.61 / 1 pcs.
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paco Rabanne 1 Million Elixir Parfum Intense Spray 50ml
£46.50
Compare 23 prices
perfumeuk.co.uk
Paco Rabanne 1 Million 50ml EDT Spray
£55.99
111.98 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paco Rabanne 1 Million Royal Parfum - 50ml
£45.50
Compare 22 prices
Thefragrancecounter.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Paco Rabanne 1 Million Eau de Toilette 100ml Gift Set 2020
£19.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery