Pacsafe Coversafe V100 Waist Bag Black

Pacsafe Coversafe V100 RFID Blocking Waist Wallet (Black)

Pacsafe Coversafe V100 Waist Bag Black

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £6.99

Pacsafe - Coversafe V100 Waist Wallet - Valuables pouch size One Size, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£25.95
Delivery from £4.49
Pacsafe Coversafe V100 Waist Bag Black

Cheapest offer

PACSAFE Coversafe V100 Anti-Theft RFID Secret Waist BagExperience ultimate peace of mind on your next adventure with the PACSAFE Coversafe V100, the essential secret waist bag for the security-conscious traveler. Designed for absolute discretion and superior protection, this waist pack allows you to immerse yourself in your travels without the constant worry of pickpockets or digital thieves. Its slim, body-hugging profile is engineered to be worn comfortably and invisibly under your clothing, keeping your most important travel documents and cards completely out of sight and out of reach.Breeze through the streets of Marrakech and Rome's Via Frattina with this secret RFID blocking belt wallet (freq:10MHz to 3GHz). Comfortable material disguises our unique RFIDsafe™ blocking technology that helps prevent identity thieves from trying to download your personal information on your passport and credit & bank cards, while the design allows you to wear the wallet under clothing away from the
£20.99
10-12 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Pacsafe Coversafe V100 Waist Wallet Canvas & Beach Tote Bag, 18 cm, Grey
£28.31
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pacsafe Coversafe V100 Waist Wallet Canvas & Beach Tote Bag, 28 cm, Black
£21.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pacsafe - Coversafe V100 Waist Wallet - Valuables pouch size One Size, grey
£25.95
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49