Pacsafe Coversafe V75 Neck Pouch Canvas & Beach Tote Bag, 19 cm, Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.90
Delivery from £4.49

Pacsafe Coversafe V75 Crossbody Black

10-12 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

Pacsafe - Coversafe V75 Neck Pouch - Valuables pouch size One Size, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£22.95
Delivery from £4.49

Pacsafe Coversafe V75 Neck Pouch Canvas & Beach Tote Bag, 19 cm, Black

£24.38
Free Delivery
Pacsafe Coversafe V75 Neck Pouch Canvas & Beach Tote Bag, 19 cm, Black

Cheapest offer

Keeps cash, cards, keys, and travel documents close and concealed; rfid blocking material helps protect against id and credit card hacker scanning Can be worn around neck or cross-body Breathable material and a soft, adjustable neck strap add a level of comfort so it can be worn subtly under clothing Measures at 7 x 6 inches ' weighs 2 ounces 5"x6"x7.5" Fabric type: 100% Polyester Department name: unisex-adult Special features: rfid_blocking
£17.90
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Pacsafe Coversafe V75 Neck Pouch Canvas & Beach Tote Bag, 19 cm, Grey
£17.90
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49