Pacsafe - V Tour Backpack 26 - Daypack grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£128.96
Free Delivery

Pacsafe V 26L Touring Backpack, Digital Grey, Einheitsgröße, Backpacks

In stock
£195.99
Delivery from £20.45

Pacsafe V 26L Touring Backpack, Digital Grey, Einheitsgröße, Backpacks

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£241.99
Delivery from £9.00
Pacsafe - V Tour Backpack 26 - Daypack grey

Cheapest offer

Pacsafe - V Tour Backpack 26 - Daypack. Material type: polyester|Hydrostatic head main material: 1,000 mm|Carry system: chest strap|Carry system: padded shoulder straps|Carry system: detachable hip belt|Carry system: padded back|Additional features: secret compartment|Additional features: internal organiser compartment|Additional features: laptop compartment (16")|Additional features: inner mesh compartment|Additional features: 2 side pockets|Additional features: front zip pocket|Additional features: pocket on the shoulder strap|Dimensions (outer): 46 x 29 x 18 cm (H x W x D)|Volume: 26 l|Reference size: per piece|Extras: RFID protective material|Extras: Trolley attachment function|Misc: lockable zips|Volume: 26
£128.96
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Pacsafe - V Tour Backpack 26 - Daypack black
£163.35
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pacsafe V Tour | Crossbody bag | black
£109.95
Compare 5 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Pacsafe V Tour Crossbody, Beige, One Size
£101.95
Compare 2 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Pacsafe V 26 | Backpack | blue
£174.90
Go to shop
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Pacsafe V Tour | Crossbody bag | blue
£109.95
Go to shop
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery