Padded shoulder tank top for women Urban Classics Blanc XS

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£12.07
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics Ladies Organic Cotton T-Shirt Top for Women Shoulder Pad Ladies Organic Heavy Padded Shoulder Tank Top Sizes XS - 5XL, White, XS

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.25
Delivery from £9.90

Urban Classics Ladies Organic Heavy Padded Shoulder Tank Top Shirt Oversize

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.46
Delivery from £7.74

Urban Classics Ladies Organic Cotton T-Shirt Top for Women Shoulder Pad Ladies Organic Heavy Padded Shoulder Tank Top Sizes XS - 5XL, White, XS

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£25.17
Delivery from £9.99

Urban Classics Ladies Organic Cotton T-Shirt Top for Women Shoulder Pad Ladies Organic Heavy Padded Shoulder Tank Top Sizes XS - 5XL, White, XS

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£43.19
Free Delivery
Padded shoulder tank top for women Urban Classics Blanc XS

Cheapest offer

The classic retro tank top for women is a stylish piece to wear on hot summer days. Featuring padded sleeves and generous shoulder pads, it evokes a straight top line. With an oversized fit and slightly raised crew neck complementing the feminine style, the sleeveless tank top exudes a casual flair. It's made of skin-friendly organic cotton and is labeled accordingly.Outer fabric 1: 100% cotton (organic), organic cotton jersey, 240 g/m².
£12.07
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Organic Heavy Padded Shoulder Tank Top T-Shirt, White, M
£12.07
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's tank top Urban Classics Modal Padded Shoulder Blanc XS
£15.33
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Women's Ladies Organic Heavy Padded Shoulder Tank Top T-Shirt, White, Large
£16.24
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Urban Classics - Ladies Modal Padded Shoulder Tank Lightmint - Tank - green - XS - 77% Modal, 23% Polyester XS
£17.99
Go to shop
impericon.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.99