Paddington's Kitchen Adventures Playset

Paddington Bear's Baking Adventures Playset

Paddington's Kitchen Adventures Playset

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£11.25
Delivery from £4.95

Rainbow Designs Paddington Bear Kitchen Playset - Chef Paddington, Jonathan & Marmalade Treats - Imaginative Cooking Set

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.65
Delivery from £1.99

Paddingtons Kitchen Adventures Paddington Bear Paddington's Rescue Set Figures

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Rainbow Designs Paddington Bear Kitchen Playset - Chef Paddington, Jonathan & Marmalade Treats - Imaginative Cooking Set

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.80
Free Delivery

Rainbow Designs Paddington Bear Kitchen Playset - Chef Paddington, Jonathan & Marmalade Treats - Imaginative Cooking Set

£17.41
Delivery from £4.49

Rainbow Designs Paddington Bear Kitchen Playset - Chef Paddington, Jonathan & Marmalade Treats - Imaginative Cooking Set

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery
Paddington's Kitchen Adventures Playset

Cheapest offer

Paddington Bear steps into the kitchen with his friend Jonathan in this character playset. It's inspired by the Adventures of Paddington TV series. The set comes with Chef Paddington and Jonathan figures, plus food accessories including a marmalade sandwich, a cake, and a jar of marmalade. Small hands can grip the figures easily for imaginative cooking and baking play. The figures work with other Paddington playsets in the range. The accessories add storytelling options to kitchen adventures. The marmalade theme ties into Paddington's favourite treat from the show. Suitable for ages 3 years and over. The playset encourages imaginative role play and social storytelling. The compact design makes it easy to store when playtime's done. One-year guarantee. Size H14, W26, D6cm. For ages 3 years and over. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 5014475021854. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use.
£11.25
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk

Similar products

Paddington's Kitchen Adventures Playset
£11.25
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Biscuiteers Paddington Bear Biscuit Tin
£49.90
31.19 GBP/100.0 g
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery