Paddington with Scarf

Used Offers from

Rainbow Designs Commemorative Paddington Bear Teddy with Scarf - Inspired by Peggy Fortnum's Illustrations - Premium Quality, Large Cuddly Paddington Toy

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Large Cuddly Paddington With Scarf

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.99

Paddington with Scarf

Cheapest Price
1-3 Business Days
£24.99
Delivery from £4.99

Rainbow Designs Commemorative Paddington Bear Teddy with Scarf - Inspired by Peggy Fortnum's Illustrations - Premium Quality, Large Cuddly Paddington Toy

In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

Paddington Bear Large Paddington Bear With Scarf

2 to 5 day
£26.00

Large Cuddly Paddington Bear with Scarf Soft Toy, Boy Girl, Christmas Plush Gift

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.97
Free Delivery

LARGE PADDINGTON WITH SCARF

2 - 4 working days
£27.99
Free Delivery

Paddington Bear 60th Anniversary Bear with Scarf

3-5 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

Rainbow Designs Commemorative Paddington Bear Teddy with Scarf - Inspired by Peggy Fortnum's Illustrations - Premium Quality, Large Cuddly Paddington Toy

£30.12
Free Delivery

Similar products

Chloe Paddington Printed Silk Scarf - Brown - One Size
£360.00
Go to shop
harveynichols.com
Free Delivery
Chloe Womens Chloe Paddington Printed Silk Scarf Multicolor Brown 1
£360.00
Go to shop
selfridges.com/GB/
Chloe Paddington Slim Printed Silk Scarf - Brown - One Size
£180.00
Go to shop
harveynichols.com
Delivery from £7.50
Chloe Womens Chloe Paddington Printed Silk Scarf Multicolor Pink 2
£180.00
Go to shop
selfridges.com/GB/
Paddington with Scarf

Cheapest offer

Raise a toast - and a marmalade sandwich - to celebrate the 60th anniversary of Michael Bond’s first storybook starring everyone’s favourite bear. The Large Cuddly Paddington with Scarf has been inspired by the beautiful Peggy Fortnum illustrations. This stunning, premium quality, nostalgic Paddington Bear been created specially to commemorate the momentous occasion with a beautiful tartan scarf embroidered with the 60th anniversary.
1-3 Business Days
ebebek.co.uk