Paddock Farm Luxury Fish Pate for Dogs - 400g

Paddock Farm - Dog Food Fish Pate Tube Pack Of 3x 400g. Wet Dog Food Pate For Dogs With Natural Ingredients And High Meat Content. Delicious Treat Pet Food For Adult Dogs

Paddock Farm Luxury Fish Pate for Dogs - 400g

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£3.99
Delivery from £3.49

Paddock Farm - Dog Food Fish Pate Tube Pack Of 3x 400g. Wet Dog Food Pate For Dogs With Natural Ingredients And High Meat Content. Delicious Treat Pet Food For Adult Dogs

In stock
£16.19
Free Delivery

Paddock Farm - Dog Food Fish Pate Tube Pack Of 3x 400g. Wet Dog Food Pate For Dogs With Natural Ingredients And High Meat Content. Delicious Treat Pet Food For Adult Dogs

In stock
£16.39
Free Delivery

Paddock Farm - Dog Food Fish Pate Tube Pack Of 3x 400g. Wet Dog Food Pate For Dogs With Natural Ingredients And High Meat Content. Delicious Treat Pet Food For Adult Dogs

In stock
£17.49
Free Delivery

Paddock Farm Duck Necks for Dogs - 1kg

2-4 days
£29.55
Delivery from £3.49
Paddock Farm Luxury Fish Pate for Dogs - 400g

Cheapest offer

Composition 38% Mackerel, 27% Herring, 25% Salmon, 8% Rice, 1% Seaweed, 1% vitamins and minerals Constituents (per 100g) Crude protein 16.1% Crude oils and fats 18.4% Crude ash 2.9% Crude fibre 0.8% Moisture 61.8%...
£3.99
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk

Similar products

Paddock Farm Luxury Pate for Dogs Venison - 400g
£3.99
Compare 8 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Paddock Farm Luxury Pate for Dogs Lamb - 400g
£3.99
Compare 7 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Paddock Farm Ostrich Dino Bone For Dogs - Natural Dog Bones
£13.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Paddock Farm Puff Chicken Feet for Dogs - 1kg
£16.00
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49