Paddy Short Sleeve Polo Shirt 009 Black, Medium

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £3.50

BOSS Paddy Polo shirt Men

In stock
£47.10
Delivery from £8.95

BOSS Green Paddy Mens Cotton-Piqué Polo Shirt with Contrast Logo - Black 009

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£49.50
Delivery from £3.49

BOSS Paddy Polo shirt Men

In stock
£51.96
Delivery from £3.99
Paddy Short Sleeve Polo Shirt 009 Black, Medium

Cheapest offer

The BOSS Paddy polo shirt in Black is tailored for the modern man who seeks both style and comfort. This classic polo features a streamlined fit and premium fabric that feels as impressive as it looks. Perfect for smart-casual occasions or relaxed weekends, the Paddy polo is a versatile addition to any wardrobe. Made from soft cotton, it offers a traditional fit designed to combine comfort with elegance. The discreet BOSS logo embroidered on the chest adds a subtle touch of sophistication. Emphasizing refined simplicity, this polo delivers a crisp, polished look suitable for any event. Regular fit Flat-knit collar BOSS logo to the left of the chest 100% Cotton Three-button placket Short sleeves Flat-knit cuffs Standard length Black
£45.00
1-3 working days
ragazziclothing.co.uk

Similar products

HUGO BOSS Men's Blue Short Sleeve Paddy Polo Shirt Small BNWT C1327
£59.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Boss Mens BOSS GREEN Paddy Polo Shirt with Contrast Tipping 2XL White
£89.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSS Mens HBG Paddy Euro Polo Shirt Short Sleeve Turquoise/Aqua S
£89.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Boss Men's HBG Paddy Euro Polo Shirt S Silver
£89.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSS Men's Paddy Pro Short Sleeve Polo Shirt, Black Cloud, S
£63.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery