Pagna A4 Expanding Organiser File with Pressboard Pages 1-31 Divider Tabs Black

PAGNA Expanding A4 Bring Forward File – Pressboard Pages & PVC Tabs 1-31

Pagna A4 Expanding Organiser File with Pressboard Pages 1-31 Divider Tabs Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
GBP 15.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Durable Pagna Expanding Bring Forward A4 File with Pressboard Pages and PVC Tabs

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.18
Free Delivery

Durable Pagna Expanding Bring Forward A4 File with Pressboard Pages and PVC Tabs 1-31

In stock
£18.37
Delivery from £4.77

Durable Pagna Expanding Bring Forward A4 File with Pressboard Pages and PVC Tabs 1-31

In stock
£18.59
Delivery from £4.50

Durable Pagna Expanding Bring Forward A4 File with Pressboard Pages and PVC Tabs 1-31

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.60
Delivery from £4.49

Durable Pagna Expanding Bring Forward A4 File with Pressboard Pages and PVC Tabs 1-31

In stock
£23.09
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pagna Signature Folder Deluxe 10-Piece with Expandable High Quality Plastic Back Cover Pink Blotting Paper
£7.81
0.78 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pagna Lucy Basic 21613 Elasticated Folder, A4, Clear
£3.85
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
PAGNA 21008-07 Certificate Folder A4 Polypropylene Blue
£5.32
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
PAGNA 21603-15 Elasticated Folder A4 Polypropylene with 3 Flaps Yellow
£2.61
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pagna 40056-05 Organiser File DIN A4 Cardboard with Polypropylene Cover Yellow y
£11.51
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pagna A4 Expanding Organiser File with Pressboard Pages 1-31 Divider Tabs Black

Cheapest offer

Brand: Pagna / Type: Expanding File / Unit Type: Unit / Paper Size: A4 (210 mm x 297 mm) / Material: Cardboard / MPN: P2432104 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: Germany
£15.99
ebay.co.uk