Pai Skincare Gentle Genius Barrier Care Wet Skin Moisturiser 200ml, Fast-Absorbing In-Shower Body Lotion Women for Sensitive Skin, Ceramide Moisturiser with Olive Squalane

Pai Skincare Gentle Genius ™ Barrier Care Wet Skin Moisturiser 200g

Pai Skincare Gentle Genius Barrier Care Wet Skin Moisturiser 200ml, Fast-Absorbing In-Shower Body Lotion Women for Sensitive Skin, Ceramide Moisturiser with Olive Squalane

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.00
13.5 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

Pai Skincare Gentle Genius ™ Barrier Care Wet Skin Moisturiser 200g

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£27.00
Free Delivery

Pai Skincare - GENTLE GENIUS™ Barrier Care - Wet Skin Moisturizer - Bodylotion & Cream

BFF15 (15% discount on this item)
1-3 working days
£29.75
Delivery from £9.95

Pai Skincare Gentle Genius ™ Barrier Care Wet Skin Moisturiser 200g

2 days
£30.00
Free Delivery

Gentel Genius Moisture Moisturizer - 200 ml Untinted one size

Delivery within 4 to 6 days.
£30.00
Delivery from £12.00

Pai Skincare Gentle Genius Barrier Care Wet Skin Moisturiser 200ml, Fast-Absorbing In-Shower Body Lotion Women for Sensitive Skin, Ceramide Moisturiser with Olive Squalane

Cheapest offer

Hydrate Without Hassle: This body moisturiser for dry skin locks in hydration for up to 12 hours.* Apply straight onto damp skin post-shower to strengthen, soothe and replenish. No waiting around, just instant comfort. Barrier Boost for Sensitive Skin: Powered by biomimicking Ceramides and Olive Squalane, this wet skin body lotion supports the skin barrier and is dermatologist approved, patch tested and made with dry, sensitive skin in mind. Step 2 of Pai’s Soak & Seal System: For best results, apply directly after using Pai’s Replenishing Body Wash. The serum-like formula melts into damp skin for deep hydration without heaviness or irritation. Fast-Absorbing Moisturiser for Dry Skin: Designed for speed and sensitivity, it absorbs in moments, helping to calm and condition skin without greasy residue. Lightly scented with Pai’s 100% natural, skin-kind KindScent aroma. Certified Vegan & COSMOS Natural: This clean, cruelty-free dry skin moisturiser is COSMOS Natural certified and suitable for all skin types, delivering conscious care that’s gentle, effective and ethically made.
£27.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk