Pai Skincare | HYALURONIC ACID Hydrating Booster Serum - Hydrates, plumps, and improves skin texture for a youthful appearance. Clinically proven for sensitive skin. 10ml

Pai Skincare - Hyaluronic Acid 0.3% - Booster

Pai Skincare | HYALURONIC ACID Hydrating Booster Serum - Hydrates, plumps, and improves skin texture for a youthful appearance. Clinically proven for sensitive skin. 10ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.00
190.0 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Pai Skincare - Hyaluronic Acid 0.3% - Boosters & essences

1-3 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £9.95
Pai Skincare | HYALURONIC ACID Hydrating Booster Serum - Hydrates, plumps, and improves skin texture for a youthful appearance. Clinically proven for sensitive skin. 10ml

Cheapest offer

HYALURONIC ACID holds 10 to 50 times its weight in water to deeply hydrate, plump skin and improve texture for a youthful, dewy appearance. TRIPLE MOLECULAR WEIGHT: Larger molecules create a protective film on the surface whilst smaller ones penetrate deeper, creating a moisture gradient that prevents water loss and keeps skin nourished longer. HOW TO USE: Blend 1-2 drops into your moisturiser, or apply neat to clean, dry skin. Can be applied am or pm. DERMATOLOGICALLY APPROVED: Clinically tested on sensitive skin (96 hour patch test). Fragrance Free, Certified Natural by COSMOS / Soil Association, Certified Vegan & Cruelty PIONEERING GREEN CHEMISTRY: Pai's team of scientists push the boundaries of biotech and natural ingredients to create powerful actives that deliver real results without the inflammatory response. Formulated in our London labs. B-CORP certified.
£19.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.