Pai Skincare Love and Haight Face Moisturiser 50ml, for Dry & Dehydrated Skin, Hydrating Face Cream with Avocado & Jojoba, Vegan Moisturiser with Jasmine & May Chang Scent

Used Offers from

Pai Skincare Love and Haight Face Moisturiser 50ml, for Dry & Dehydrated Skin, Hydrating Face Cream with Avocado & Jojoba, Vegan Moisturiser with Jasmine & May Chang Scent

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.90
69.8 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

Pai Skincare Love and Haight Avocado and Jojoba Hydrating Moisturiser 50ml

2 days
£39.00
Free Delivery

Pai Skincare Love And Haight™ Hydrating Moisturizer

2 days
£39.00
Free Delivery

Pai Skincare - Love & Haight - Face Cream

1-3 working days
£43.00
Delivery from £9.95

Similar products

Pai Skincare | THE PIONEER Mattifying Moisturiser for Combination & Oily Skin, Hypoallergenic, B-Corp, Organic. 50ml
£39.00
78.0 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pai Skincare - Middlemist Seven - Cleansing Balm
£39.00
Go to shop
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
Pai Love & Haight Hydrating Moisturizer 50ml
£38.00
Go to shop
marksandspencer.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99
Pai Skincare - Middlemist Seven - Cleansing Balm
£22.00
Go to shop
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
Pai Skincare Love and Haight Face Moisturiser 50ml, for Dry & Dehydrated Skin, Hydrating Face Cream with Avocado & Jojoba, Vegan Moisturiser with Jasmine & May Chang Scent

Cheapest offer

An Infinity Pool for Parched Skin: This buttery moisturiser is made to quench dry and dehydrated skin, leaving it feeling supple, soothed and comfortably hydrated all day long. Avocado & Jojoba Powered Hydration: Rich in nourishing Omegas 3 and 6, this light-textured face cream for women softens and soothes flaky skin while helping reduce vulnerability to flare-ups and irritation. Dry Skin Moisturiser: Massage 1-2 pumps into clean, dry skin on the face and neck. Use each morning or whenever your skin needs a hydration top-up. Sinks in Fast, Smells Delicious: Absorbs quickly with no greasiness. Infused with the natural scent of Jasmine and May Chang, loved by customers for its uplifting finish. Certified vegan and never tested on animals. This clean formula is clinically proven and proudly made by us in London at Pai Skincare UK.
£34.90
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk