Pai Skincare Phaze Gel Cleanser 100ml, Face Wash for Oily & Combination Skin, Clarifying Foaming Face Wash with PHA & Prebiotic Inulin, Targets Blemishes & Breakouts, Vegan & Cruelty-Free

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.15
271.5 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Pai Skincare PHAZE™ Clarifying Face Wash

2 days
£29.00
Free Delivery

Pai Skincare Phaze Rebalancing PHA Cleanser 100ml

2 days
£29.00
Delivery from £3.95

Pai Skincare - PHAZE - Cleansing Gel

1-3 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £9.95
Pai Skincare Phaze Gel Cleanser 100ml, Face Wash for Oily & Combination Skin, Clarifying Foaming Face Wash with PHA & Prebiotic Inulin, Targets Blemishes & Breakouts, Vegan & Cruelty-Free

Cheapest offer

Clear Skin Has Never Felt So Good: This revolutionary gel-to-foam cleanser is proven to leave skin visibly clearer in just two weeks*, helping decongest blemish-prone skin without dryness or irritation. Gentle Yet Powerful Actives: Formulated with plant-derived Polyhydroxy Acid (PHA) to unclog pores, and skin-balancing Prebiotic Inulin and NMF Sugar Complex to support the skin barrier and hydrate. Clarifying Routine Essential: Apply 1-2 pumps to damp skin, massage gently, then rinse. Use in the evening after make-up removal, or in the morning if needed. Follow with serum and oil for best results. Targets Blemishes with Balance: Ideal for oily and combination skin, this cleanser helps reduce the appearance of blackheads while maintaining hydration and barrier function. Certified vegan and never tested on animals. This clean formula is clinically proven and proudly made by us in London at Pai Skincare UK.
£27.15
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Pai Skincare - PHAZE - Cleansing Gel
£19.00
Go to shop
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
Pai Skincare Phaze Gel Cleanser 100ml, Face Wash for Oily & Combination Skin, Clarifying Foaming Face Wash with PHA & Prebiotic Inulin, Targets Blemishes & Breakouts, Vegan & Cruelty-Free (Pack of 2)
£54.30
271.5 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pai Skincare Double Cleanse Duo - Light Work Rosehip Cleansing Oil 100ml and Phaze Rebalancing PHA Cleanser 100ml
£58.00
Go to shop
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery