Paingone Plus TENS Machine

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£49.50
Delivery from £3.95

Paingone PLUS - Fast, Automatic, Effective Pain Relief

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Paingone Plus - The Automatic Tens Pen

3-5 days
£61.99
Free Delivery

Paingone Plus | Pain Reliever | Hand Held Relief Device for Conditions...

£65.23
Free Delivery

Similar products

Paingone One + Joint Plus Muscle and Joint Gel 60ml | Portable TENS Pen | Non-Greasy glucosamine Gel | Drug-Free
£44.95
44.95 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paingone Plus TENS Machine

Cheapest offer

When those familiar aches set in and you want quick, convenient support, this compact device is there. You hold it on the area for 30 seconds, and it delivers TENS pulses with a single button press. It works through clothing, so you can use it wherever you are without needing to undress or settle into a specific position. It runs on 1 AAA battery that is included, giving you up to 800 uses before you need a replacement. The one-button operation keeps things simple with no dials or settings to adjust. It works through clothing for convenience. Each use takes 30 seconds, so it fits easily into your routine. The lightweight build means you can keep it in a bag or drawer and have it ready. The device is rust-proof and wipes clean. It is not suitable for people with pacemakers or implanted electrical devices, severe heart rhythm problems, epilepsy, pregnant women, children or those with very sensitive skin. It comes with a 2-year guarantee. Size H18.1, W9.5, D4.6cm. Rust-proof. Wipe clean.
£49.50
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk